Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bacon, Regular Slice, No Sugar Hickory Smoked, Vacuum, 8 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Vinegar & Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Cultured Celery Juice

Check Bacon, Regular Slice, No Sugar Hickory Smoked, Vacuum, 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bacon, Regular Slice, No Sugar Hickory Smoked, Vacuum, 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking