Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BACON RUB, BACON WRAPPED, BACON WRAPPED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC,MUSTARD POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check BACON RUB, BACON WRAPPED, BACON WRAPPED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SweetSmokySaltyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? BACON RUB, BACON WRAPPED, BACON WRAPPED | Spoonful