Is Bacon, streaky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENSER Griskött* 95%, salt, antioxidations - medel (E301, E331), glukossirap, konserveringsmedel (E250). Bokspånsrökt. *Fött, uppfött och slaktat i Sverige.

Check Bacon, streaky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSide Dish