Is Bacon Style Slices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mycoprotein, Rehydrated Free Range Egg White, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring (Contains Smoke Flavouring, Colour: Iron Oxide), Humectant: Glycerol

Check Bacon Style Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep