Is BACON! SWISS & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN CHEESE, SWISS CHEESE, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY, BACON (PORK CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SKIM MILK, SALT, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check BACON! SWISS & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking