Is Bacon Wrapped Filet Mignon W/ Mashed Potatoes & Asparagus - EA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bacon, CHICKEN (MINIMUM 66%), WATER, MAIZE STARCH, SOYPRO TEIN, SALT, SEASONING (CONTAINS SOY, FLAVOURENHANC ER (631, 627)), MINERAL SALT (451),PRESERVATIVE (2 23 SULPHITE).
Check Bacon Wrapped Filet Mignon W/ Mashed Potatoes & Asparagus - EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacon Wrapped Filet Mignon W/ Mashed Potatoes & Asparagus - EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bacon Wrapped Filet Mignon W/ Mashed Potatoes & Asparagus - EA is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsWoolworths
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


