Is BACON WRAPPED SCALLOPS, BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SCALLOPS, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).
Check BACON WRAPPED SCALLOPS, BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACON WRAPPED SCALLOPS, BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSmoky
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal PrepBaking


