Is BACON WRAPPED SHRIMP, PEPPER JACK CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE), BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), PEPPERJACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES)

Check BACON WRAPPED SHRIMP, PEPPER JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
ChewyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? BACON WRAPPED SHRIMP, PEPPER JACK CHEESE | Spoonful