Is BACON WRAPPED SHRIMP WITH PEPPERJACK CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE [TO RETAIN MOISTURE]), BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), PEPPERJACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, WATER, SKIM MILK, WHEY, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE) NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES).

Check BACON WRAPPED SHRIMP WITH PEPPERJACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
Snacking