Is Bacon Wrapped Sirloin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CONTAINING A SOLUTION OF UP TO 20% OF WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ACETATE, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY OIL, SMOKE FLAVOR. BACON CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Bacon Wrapped Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich