Is BACON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking
Wheat Free? BACON | Spoonful