Is Bad Athletics Energy Peach for Women 30 Servings Delivers a Powerful Punch of Hydration, antioxidants, Naturally sourced Caffeine, ashwagandha, and B Vitamins. with Zero Grams of Sugar. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- taurine
taurine
Dietitian noteTaurine is only found in animal-sourced foods like fish, seafood, meat, poultry, and dairy products. However, it can be synthetic as well.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fibersol-2, Taurine, Green Tea Extract, Purcaf Organic Caffeine, Ashwagandha Extrac
Check Bad Athletics Energy Peach for Women 30 Servings Delivers a Powerful Punch of Hydration, antioxidants, Naturally sourced Caffeine, ashwagandha, and B Vitamins. with Zero Grams of Sugar. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bad Athletics Energy Peach for Women 30 Servings Delivers a Powerful Punch of Hydration, antioxidants, Naturally sourced Caffeine, ashwagandha, and B Vitamins. with Zero Grams of Sugar. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bad Athletics Energy Peach for Women 30 Servings Delivers a Powerful Punch of Hydration, antioxidants, Naturally sourced Caffeine, ashwagandha, and B Vitamins. with Zero Grams of Sugar. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


