Is Bad Food Co. Peanut Butter Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Flour, Creamy Peanut Butter (natural), Organic Palm Shortening, Egg, Raw Honey, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Coconut Flour, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Baking Soda. Contains: Egg, Peanut, Almond, Coconut.
Check Bad Food Co. Peanut Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bad Food Co. Peanut Butter Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


