Is Bad Karma Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Pepper, Butternut Squash, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onion, Sweet Potato, Honey, Garlic, Salt, Ginger

Check Bad Karma Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bad Karma Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep