Is Bad Karma Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper, Butternut Squash, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onion, Sweet Potato, Honey, Garlic, Salt, Ginger
Check Bad Karma Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bad Karma Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bad Karma Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


