Is Bad Monkey Popcorn Big Ketchup Ketchup Flavour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Salt, Sugar, Canola Oil, Torula Yeast, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrogenated Soy And Cottonseed Oils, Artificial Flavour, Beta-Carotene.
Check Bad Monkey Popcorn Big Ketchup Ketchup Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bad Monkey Popcorn Big Ketchup Ketchup Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


