Is Bad Monkey Popcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Molasses, Canola Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Beta-carotene. Contains Soy.

Check Bad Monkey Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go