Is BADATZ PASKESZ, TWIGGS, FLAVORED CORN SNACKS, ONION Soy Free?

Ingredients
MAIZE, SUGARS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, FLAVOUR ENHANCERS: (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, E627, [631), SPICES.
Check BADATZ PASKESZ, TWIGGS, FLAVORED CORN SNACKS, ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BADATZ PASKESZ, TWIGGS, FLAVORED CORN SNACKS, ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


