Is BADATZ PASKESZ, TWIGGS, FLAVORED CORN SNACKS, ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAIZE, SUGARS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, FLAVOUR ENHANCERS: (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, E627, [631), SPICES.
Check BADATZ PASKESZ, TWIGGS, FLAVORED CORN SNACKS, ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BADATZ PASKESZ, TWIGGS, FLAVORED CORN SNACKS, ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


