Is BADGER MAX, SPORTS DRINK, ARCTIC IMPACT, ARCTIC IMPACT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check BADGER MAX, SPORTS DRINK, ARCTIC IMPACT, ARCTIC IMPACT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go