Is BADGER MAX, SPORTS DRINK, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD & C BLUE #1 & RED #40.

Check BADGER MAX, SPORTS DRINK, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BADGER MAX, SPORTS DRINK, GRAPE | Spoonful