Is Badgers Deluxe Fishing Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Badger Mug, Fishing Lure, and Can Coozie! Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- sausage made in wisconsin usa
- gluten free cheese & sausage
sausage made in wisconsin usa
Dietitian noteSausages are a seasoned meat product usually made from ground pork, beef, or poultry.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Cheese & Sausage | Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Badgers Deluxe Fishing Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Badger Mug, Fishing Lure, and Can Coozie! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badgers Deluxe Fishing Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Badger Mug, Fishing Lure, and Can Coozie! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Badgers Deluxe Fishing Gift Basket- features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Badger Mug, Fishing Lure, and Can Coozie! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


