Is Badgers Deluxe Tailgating Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Badgers Deluxe Tailgating Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badgers Deluxe Tailgating Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Badgers Deluxe Tailgating Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers, Pretzels & Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


