Is Badia Adobo Seasoning With Cilantro And Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Natural Flavor: Cilantro, Lime, Citric Acid, Spices, Silicon Dioxide (to prevent caking).
Check Badia Adobo Seasoning With Cilantro And Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Adobo Seasoning With Cilantro And Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


