Is Badia Adobo Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices Including Turmeric, Citric Acid, And Silicon Dioxide (as An Anti-caking Agent).
Check Badia Adobo Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Adobo Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Adobo Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


