Is Badia Arbol Chili, 3 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arbol Chili, Sulfites

Check Badia Arbol Chili, 3 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Arbol Chili, 3 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping