Is Badia Arbol Chili, 3 oz (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arbol Chili, Sulfites

Check Badia Arbol Chili, 3 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Arbol Chili, 3 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping