Is Badia Bay Leaves 0.20 oz (5.67 g) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bay Leaves Ground.
Check Badia Bay Leaves 0.20 oz (5.67 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Bay Leaves 0.20 oz (5.67 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Bay Leaves 0.20 oz (5.67 g) is available at 6 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


