Is Badia Bay Leaves -- 1.5 Sachet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bay Leaves

Check Badia Bay Leaves -- 1.5 Sachet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Bay Leaves -- 1.5 Sachet is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyFloral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Wheat Free? Badia Bay Leaves -- 1.5 Sachet | Spoonful