Is Badia Bay Leaves Whole, .17 Ounce (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bay Leaves

Check Badia Bay Leaves Whole, .17 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Bay Leaves Whole, .17 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup