Is Badia Bee Pollen 10oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEE POLLEN
Check Badia Bee Pollen 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Bee Pollen 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Purely Elizabeth Original Granola 10oz, Certified Gluten Free, Vegan, and Non GMO
Where to buy
Badia Bee Pollen 10oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
FloralNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


