Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Chili, Sulfites, California Chili, Sulfites

Check Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz | Spoonful