Is Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Chili, Sulfites, California Chili, Sulfites
Check Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Chili California Bag - 3 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


