Is Badia Chili Powder, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder And Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)
Check Badia Chili Powder, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Chili Powder, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Chili Powder, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


