Is Badia Chimichurri Sauce, 8 oz (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Redwine Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodiumbenzoate Added As A

Check Badia Chimichurri Sauce, 8 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Chimichurri Sauce, 8 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep