Is Badia Chopped Onion Cebolla Picada Seasoning 5.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion

Check Badia Chopped Onion Cebolla Picada Seasoning 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Chopped Onion Cebolla Picada Seasoning 5.5 oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterPick 'n SaveIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep