Is Badia Chopped Onion Flakes, 14 oz, (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Onio

Check Badia Chopped Onion Flakes, 14 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Chopped Onion Flakes, 14 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping