Is Badia Cinnamon Seasoning Powder 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Cinnamon And Less Than 2% Vegetable Oil As A Processing Aid

Check Badia Cinnamon Seasoning Powder 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Cinnamon Seasoning Powder 16 oz is available at 6 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerVitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping