Is Badia Cinnamon Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon
Check Badia Cinnamon Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Cinnamon Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Where to buy
Badia Cinnamon Sticks is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAShopRiteVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Stick
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingDrinking


