Is Badia Cinnamon Sugar - 3.5oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cinnamon And Cinnamon Oil.

Check Badia Cinnamon Sugar - 3.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Cinnamon Sugar - 3.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking