Is Badia Coconut Milk 17 to 19% Fat, 13.5 Ounce (Pack of 24) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Stabilizer And Emulsifier Guar Gum (E412), Polyoxyethylene Sorbitan Monosterate (E435), Sodium Metabisfulfite (E223), Retain Color

Check Badia Coconut Milk 17 to 19% Fat, 13.5 Ounce (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Coconut Milk 17 to 19% Fat, 13.5 Ounce (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinking