Is Badia Curry Powder Jamaican Style -- 16 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tumeric, Coriander, Cumin, Fenugreek, Black Pepper, Ginger, Mustard, Fennel Seed, Allspice, Red Pepper
Check Badia Curry Powder Jamaican Style -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Curry Powder Jamaican Style -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


