Is Badia Dried Shrimp Camarones Secos, 0.5 oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Sulfites
Check Badia Dried Shrimp Camarones Secos, 0.5 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Dried Shrimp Camarones Secos, 0.5 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Raisins 12 oz - Carton containing 12 oz of California Sun-Dried Raisins within a resealable bag.
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
Raisins 32 oz - Resealable zipper, stand-up bag containing 32 oz (2 lb) of California Sun-Dried Raisins.
California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Julienne Cut, 3 oz Bag, Gluten Free
Where to buy
Badia Dried Shrimp Camarones Secos, 0.5 oz Bag is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteWalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Dried
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySnacking


