Is Badia Grinder Sea Salt, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 8) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt

Check Badia Grinder Sea Salt, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Grinder Sea Salt, 4.25 oz, (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing