Is Badia Ground Coriander Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coriander. May Contain Wheat.

Check Badia Ground Coriander against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Ground Coriander is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
IngredientCooking BaseGarnishing