Is Badia Ground Oregano Molido Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano.

Check Badia Ground Oregano Molido against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Ground Oregano Molido is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad