Is Badia Hot Sauce, Chili Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Vinegar, Cayenne Pepper, Habanero Pepper, Carrots, Lemon Juice, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Badia Hot Sauce, Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Hot Sauce, Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGrilling


