Is Badia Italian Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Marjoram, And Organic Rosemary.

Check Badia Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping