Is Badia Marinade & Dressing, All-Purpose, with Sazon Tropical Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Vegetables (Garlic, Onion And Parsley), Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Citric Acid.

Check Badia Marinade & Dressing, All-Purpose, with Sazon Tropical against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep