Is Badia Mexican Red Chili Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chili Pepper, Sulfites, Red Chili Pepper, Sulfites

Check Badia Mexican Red Chili Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Mexican Red Chili Pepper is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing